Villas and houses for sale in Pa Klok from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
24 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 135 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²New Four Bedroom Project with Special Home Features for Sale in Pa Klok Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 323 m²This property is a 323 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Wish Paklok 2 project in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Delta Villas project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Promphun Paklok project in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 147 m²This property is a 147 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Village Phuket- Anusawari project in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anasiri Paklok project in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Promphun Paklok project in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 186 m²This property is a 186 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anasiri Paklok project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in May 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 199 m²This property is a 199 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2021. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tyssen Yamu project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2023. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 218 m²This property is a 218 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Pride Phuket Heroines Monument - Paklok project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2017. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,700,000 (฿35,606/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anasiri Paklok project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²-Bedroom Villa, with mountain view in Tyssen Yamu project, on Point Yamu beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 275 m²This property is a 275 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vela Villas Cape Yamu project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in May 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 223 m²This property is a 223 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suan Yu Charoen 5 project in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²This property is a 175 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Delta Villas project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 195 m²This property is a 195 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Palm Villas Phuket project in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bliss Pool Villa project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and will be built within 18 months of... Details