Properties for sale in Pattaya
Sort by
8532 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 210 m²Metro Jomtien Condotel Pattaya Condo For Sale – MTJ12 Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 7Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿69,000,000 (฿86,250/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿62,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿51,481/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 265 m²This property is a 265 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²This property is a 33 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Aug 2026. You can... Details
-
Living space: 4752 m²This property is a 4,752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Samae San, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿76,250,000 (฿16,046/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Phoenix Golf Villa project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿5,625/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.2 m²This property is a 33.20 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Aug 2026... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74.16 m²This property is a 74.16 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Aug... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146 m²Distance to the sea: 1 kmRoyal Hill Resort in Pattaya — tropical-style residence on Pratumnak Hill A cozy residential complex for living, vacation, or rental, located in a quiet green area between South Pattaya and... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 52 m²Distance to the sea: 700 mEssence in Phuket: a modern residential complex 700 meters from Bang Tao Beach A premium-class project by a reliable developer, located in one of the most prestigious areas of the island — in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²4 bedroom House in Whispering Palm East Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²Distance to the sea: 400 m
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²This property is a 64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Prima Wong Amat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Feb 2014. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 292 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²2 bedroom Condo in Laguna Heights Wongamat Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,500,000 (฿150,000/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53 m²This property is a 53 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sea Breeze Villa Pattaya project in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 6This property is a 292 SqM retail space with 8 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this retail space for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4This property is a 65 SqM retail space with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this retail space for a base price... Details
7969 - 7992 out of 8532
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Jomtien Beach
711
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.