Properties for sale in Pattaya
Sort by
8532 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 548 m²This property is a 548 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Central Park Hillside Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 191 m²This property is a 191 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pattaya Lagoon Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Palm Beach Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and it is scheduled for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123.45 m²This property is a 123.45 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Once Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Jan... Details
-
Living space: 3124 m²This property is a 3,124 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿11,579,000 (฿3,706/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²Distance to the sea: 800 mLaguna Beach Resort 3 Maldives is the largest resort condominium in Jomtien. The complex consists of 7 buildings located on an area of more than 25,000 sq.m. The Maldives Concept Project brings a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70.77 m²This property is a 70.77 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2017. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Del Mare project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93 m²This property is a 93 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Heights project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 2009. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 34.9 m²Condo - High floor, internal size 34.9 m sq, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, TV, on Taxi routes, AC, hob, gymnasium, close to local amenities, close to the beach, quiet... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 48 m²Condo - High floor, internal size 48 m sq, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, TV, on Taxi routes, direct telephone, AC, washing machine, close to local amenities, close to the beach, restaurant,... Details