Properties for sale in Chiang Mai (province) from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
918 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53.75 m²This property is a 53.75 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Peaks Garden project in Chang Khlan, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2006. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tropical Emperor 2 project in Fa Ham, Chiang Mai and was completed in Sep 2026. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²Stunning 3-Bedroom House in Muang – 15,500,000 THB Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Star Hill Condo project in Suthep, Chiang Mai and was completed in Feb 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿4,688/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59.45 m²This property is a 59.45 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Stylish Chiangmai project in Suthep, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2014. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suthep, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿90,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Don Kaeo, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong Yaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²This property is a 86 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Srithana Condominium 2 project in Suthep, Chiang Mai and was completed in May 2000. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Phak Wan, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suthep, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿66,667/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3This property is a 200 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Faek Mai, Chiang Mai. You can buy this shophouse for a base price of ฿3,590,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2This property is a 300 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Phueak, Chiang Mai. You can buy this shophouse for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Karnkanok Ville 4 project in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sunshine Village project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Grand Park project in San Phranet, Chiang Mai and will be built within 12 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Faek, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,590,000 (฿14,360/SqM)... Details
-
Living space: 880 m²This property is a 880 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Faek, Chiang Mai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿6,591/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Khlan, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wararom Charoenmuang project in Ton Pao, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.02 m²This property is a 61.02 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the D Condo Sign project in Fa Ham, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Proud Kwang Wiang project in San Phak Wan, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Nantana 2 project in San Phisuea, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
865 - 888 out of 918
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.