Properties for sale in Udon Thani (province)
Sort by
21 property
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 8Living space: 500 m²Expensive 8 Bedroom Mansion in Scenic Location just 10 Minutes to the Town Centre at Sam Phrao, Udon Thani Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Na Kham, Udon Thani and was completed in Oct 2015. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kumphawapi, Udon Thani and was completed in Mar 2015. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 9Bathrooms: 11Living space: 660 m²This property is a 660 SqM house with 9 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chiang Wae, Udon Thani and was completed in Nov 2021. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 185 m²This property is a 185 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Tat, Udon Thani and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 28800 m²This property is a 28,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Tat, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿122/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thana Sirivillage Udonthani-Airport project in Nikhom Songkhro, Udon Thani. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 186 m²This property is a 186 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bua, Udon Thani and was completed in Oct 2017. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Chan, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿2,344/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mu Mon, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿2,188/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 924 m²This property is a 924 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bua, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿9,199/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chiang Phin, Udon Thani and was completed in Dec 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
This property is a 600 SqM hotel with 12 bedrooms and 14 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chiang Wae, Udon Thani and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this hotel for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 11Bathrooms: 10This property is a 398 SqM shophouse with 11 bedrooms and 10 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the City Inn project in Mak Khaeng, Udon Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You can... Details
-
Living space: 403200 m²This property is a 403,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Non Sung, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿356,000,000 (฿883/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 48000 m²This property is a 48,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Phak Top, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿94/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Udon Thani project in Kut Sa, Udon Thani and was completed in Feb 2016. You can... Details
-
Living space: 33600 m²This property is a 33,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Phen, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,780,000 (฿113/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Phrao, Udon Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,900,000 (฿1,656/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bua, Udon Thani and was completed in Feb 2016. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bua, Udon Thani and was completed in Feb 2021. You can buy this house for a base... Details
By type of property
By region
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.