House in Ban Dung, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178259
5

ID178259
฿ 24 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 11,200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Tat, Udon Thani. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿2,143/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBan Dung
TypeHouse
Bedrooms4
Living space11200 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area11200 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 24 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 12098.6 m²Siam Royal View Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 12098.6 m²Big beautiful pool villa for sale Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 8611.13 m²Private Villa With Big land Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 5511.12 m²4 Bedroom Luxury Single House with private pool Details