Villas and houses for sale in Surat Thani (province) from 500,000 € to 1,000,000 €
Sort by
529 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 295 m²Sea view villa for sale in Chaweng [HUSM30744] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3This ready-to-move-in villa is the perfect combination of luxury, comfort, and investment potential. Designed by an award-winning architect, the home features a modern style with spacious open-plan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 558 m²EXTRAORDINARY LUXURY VILLA IN PRIME LOCATION PHASE 4 PHASES 1, 2 and 3 all sold out! Perched on a gentle hillside in Chaweng Noi, on the north east coast, this off plan high end luxury Koh Samui... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 193 m²Discover this stunning villa in the prestigious The Ridge, an award-winning development located in the prime North East of Koh Samui. Boasting breathtaking mountain views & sea views towards Choeng... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 550 m²A RARE JEWEL OF ARCHITECTURAL SPLENDOR Perched majestically along Koh Samui's coveted coastline, this magnificent authentic Thai villa harmoniously blends traditional architectural grandeur with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Samui Jewels – Luxury Villas with Sunset Sea Views in Koh Samui Located in the serene hills of Bang Por, Koh Samui, Samui Jewels is a prestigious collection of 13 exclusive villas set on expansive... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Istani Villas 2 – Exclusive Leasehold Boutique Villas in Koh Samui Nestled on the serene Chaweng hillside, Istani Villas 2 is an exclusive leasehold boutique villa project featuring two luxury... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²Luxurious Hilltop 3 Bedroom Villa with Panoramic Sea Views on Koh Phangan Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 510 m²Koh Samui Villa Plai Laem Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2026. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 232.8 m²This property is a 232.80 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vanya Sicily project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Welcome to Oasis Villas, an exclusive collection of 9 contemporary two-level pool villas set in a serene tropical environment on the stunning island of Koh Samui. With 8 villas ready for immediate... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 200 m²New 4 Bedroom Villa with Sea View in Bo Phut Hills, Koh Samui Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 340 m²This rare freehold villa offers an unparalleled opportunity to own a piece of paradise in one of Samui's most prestigious and secure residences. With direct beach access and panoramic sea views, this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Alma Terra presents an exclusive collection of 5 sea-view villas, each offering panoramic views of the ocean, nearby islands, and mountains. Perfectly positioned just 400 meters from the beach and 300... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,900,000 (฿93,889/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4This rare villa opportunity in the prestigious Plai Laem area of Choeng Mon, Koh Samui, offers an exceptional combination of prime location, panoramic sea views, and strong investment potential. Set... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 360 m²Step into a peaceful, soul-soothing lifestyle with this modern Balinese-style villa nestled in the lush hills of Maenam. Surrounded by nature and offering stunning 360° mountain views, this fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4This exceptional hillside residence offers a unique blend of modern tropical design and luxury living, with breathtaking north-facing views of the Gulf of Thailand. Designed by award-winning... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 325 m²This property is a 325 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Mar 2026. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Welcome to your serene escape in The BAY community, a modern, 3-story villa nestled in the peaceful area of Plai Laem, Koh Samui. Designed for comfort, privacy, and tropical living, this spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 455 m²Modern Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa in Lamai Forest [HUSM31492] Details