Villas and houses for sale in Surat Thani (province) from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
862 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 193 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmVillas for luxury living, in a quiet area, surrounded by local attractions Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 81 m²Charming 3-Bedroom House in Lipa Noi, Koh Samui Discover Your Tropical Oasis This fully furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom house is your ticket to paradise. Nestled in the desirable Lipa Noi area of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82.4 m²Luxury Living with Sea Views Discover this exquisite three-bedroom villa situated in the charming Choeng Mon area of Koh Samui’s northeastern peninsula. This beautifully designed property boasts a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²tropical 3 bedrooms house for sale in Koh Samui Maenam [HUSM30343] Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 263 m²For sale maenam beach 4 bedrooms Koh Samui off plan [HUSM31354] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 218 m²New modern villa for sale in Bangor area [HUSM30423] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Elegant, Three-Bedroom Thai-Style Pool Villa in Bophut Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 112 m²Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a luxury villa in one of Thailand’s most sought-after tropical destinations. This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom villa spans 112 sqm and is part of the prestigious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 331 m²Distance to the sea: 1.4 kmExperience the perfect combination of luxury, comfort and investment potential Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 138 m²Located in a very desired area of the island, close from international schools, restaurants and shopping malls, this villa is perfect for investment or to live here. Property features: • 3 bedrooms •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²New 3-bedrooms villas for Sale in Koh Samui, Bangpor area [HUSM30427] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 136.7 m²Nestled in the serene area of Mae Nam in Ko Samui, Surat Thani, the Samui Grand Park Hill is an architectural marvel that redefines modern villa living. These villas blend seamlessly with their... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²Introducing a Luxurious 3-Bedroom Pool Villa in Lamai, Hua Thanon, Bangkok Experience the epitome of luxury living with this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool villa nestled in the heart of Lamai,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²Sunset Paradise is enveloped in lush greenery, creating a picturesque setting. The paved roads and private driveways ensure a smooth and scenic entry to each modern villa. The villas themselves... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²Private 2 Bed Villa in Secure Estate near Lipa Noi Beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Discover an exclusive lifestyle at Soho Residence, a prestigious new development of just 11 private villas in the scenic hills of Plai Laem. Transition from indoor comfort to outdoor bliss on your... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²For sale 2 bedrooms Lamai Koh samui [HUSM30829] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 122 m²Nestled in the heart of Lamai, Koh Samui, this stunning brand-new villa offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and island charm. Whether you’re looking for a permanent residence, a vacation home,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿63,889/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Discover the tropical charm of PK Villas, an exclusive development of 20 private pool villas nestled in the peaceful area of Ban Tai, Koh Samui. Just a short 5-minute drive to the serene Ban Tai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 126 m²This ultra-modern pool villa in Mae Nam, Koh Samui in a peaceful location just a 5-minute drive from the beach and a 10-minute drive to the vibrant Fisherman's Village. Completed in 2023, this stylish... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 172 m²Located in the prime area of Plai Laem, Koh Samui, this ready-to-move-in villa is part of an exclusive hillside community that offers both privacy and stunning surroundings. The villa boasts a unique... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 279 m²Modern Villa in Bo Phut, Ko Samui Property Overview Welcome to the BTB Villas, an exquisite new development featuring two premium units in the picturesque Bo Phut area of Ko Samui, Surat Thani. Each... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²Distance to the sea: 850 mCabina is where nature becomes an integral part of daily life Details
169 - 192 out of 862
By type of property
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.