Cheap villas and houses for sale in Surat Thani (province)
Sort by
749 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,400,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 328.65 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²Fully completed and furnished villa, ready to move in, located in a quiet area while remaining close to the island’s main amenities. The property is just 5 minutes from Thong Sala and 5 minutes from... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 365.5 m²This property is a 365.50 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sparrow Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224.3 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 254.2 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 112 m²This property is a 112 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 126 m²Located in an easily accessible area of Koh Phangan, this newly built villa offers a comfortable and functional living environment, ideal for a primary residence, holiday home, or rental investment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²Located in a residential area between Woktum and Coconut Lane, this pleasant villa enjoys a green environment and a convenient location close to the hospital and the island’s main roads. The property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 102 m²2-Bedroom Pool Villa – Tropical Elegance & Smart Investment Private environment, this 2-bedroom villa perfectly balances lifestyle comfort with strong rental potential. From the moment you enter,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99 m²This property is a 99 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 251 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿40,833/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 416 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿97,222/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 68 m²This property is a 68 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿7,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property stands apart from typical Koh Phangan standards. Designed with attention to every detail, it offers a rare level of construction quality on the island. Built with double walls and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 188 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Five Islands Beach Villa project in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2012.... Details
625 - 648 out of 749
By type of property
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.