Two floors villas and houses for sale in Surat Thani (province)
Sort by
269 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,900,000 (฿35,208/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 364 m²This property is a 364 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿55,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 331 m²This property is a 331 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿43,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 700 m²This property is a 700 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿65,000,000 (฿92,857/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indu Beach Villa project in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jul 2026. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 272 m²This property is a 272 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Paragon Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿29,990,000 (฿49,983/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²This property is a 185 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Zog Villas project in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 131 m²This property is a 131 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,600,000 (฿42,748/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sunset Cove Private Residences project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 365.5 m²This property is a 365.50 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sparrow Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 540 m²This property is a 540 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿31,900,000 (฿63,800/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 515 m²This property is a 515 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Feb 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 145 m²This property is a 145 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2006. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 452 m²This property is a 452 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 345 m²This property is a 345 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 254 m²This property is a 254 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this villa for a... Details