This property is a 1,000 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2000. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿66,111/SqM)... Details
This property is a 40 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in May 2026. You can buy this villa... Details
This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2005. You can buy this house for a base... Details
This property is a 260 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pannee Villas project in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy... Details
This property is a 367 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2008. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 65 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
This property is a 500 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿45,500,000 (฿91,000/SqM)... Details
This property is a 700 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿78,000,000... Details
This property is a 340 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ridge project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy... Details
This property is a 181 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 364 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿55,000,000... Details
This property is a 600 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿29,990,000 (฿49,983/SqM)... Details