Villas and houses for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1074 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lucila Beachside Villa project in Maenam, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,600,000 (฿32,444/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270.6 m²This property is a 270.60 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Go Success Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Seasons Bangrak Sanam Bin project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this house for... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 880 m²This property is a 880 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿147,000,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 92.5 m²This property is a 92.50 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Spring River Villas project in Maret, Surat Thani and will be built within 9 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252.2 m²This property is a 252.20 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Go Success Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿23,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 244.25 m²This property is a 244.25 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tesoro Valley project in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 290 m²This property is a 290 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jewels Samui project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 155 m²This property is a 155 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Panalee Garden Pool Villa project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿74,074/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 399 m²This property is a 399 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Unique Residences project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 342 m²This property is a 342 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Samui Grand Park Forest project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 560 m²This property is a 560 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 334 m²This property is a 334 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cube Villas project in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2022. You can buy... Details