One floor villas and houses for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
146 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 215 m²This property is a 215 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿51,163/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿19,500,000 (฿81,250/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 168 m²This property is a 168 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²This property is a 101 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Secret Garden Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sawasdee Pool Villa - Bangrak 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 166 m²This property is a 166 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115 m²This property is a 115 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿85,217/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²This property is a 75 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026. You can buy this villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,400,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Dreamland Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²This property is a 162 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 169 m²This property is a 169 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Five Islands Beach Villa project in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2012.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 116 m²This property is a 116 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿40,833/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿97,222/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jul 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
97 - 120 out of 146
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.