Resale properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1158 properties
-
Living space: 1410 m²This property is a 1,410 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿6,738/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 226 m²This property is a 226 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangrak Bay View project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 395 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Argaman Residence project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²
-
Living space: 508 m²This property is a 508 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿8,268/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 9336 m²This property is a 9,336 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿91,910,000 (฿9,845/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿8,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,400,000 (฿1,500/SqM) and it is also available... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿7,490,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²
-
It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿15,000/SqM). Great opportunity... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 294 m²This property is a 294 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿47,279/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sawasdee Pool Villas - Bophut project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 310 m²Exceptional 3-Bedroom Villa – Balinese Design & Panoramic Sea View Bophut, Koh Samui [HUSM31681] Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 4252 m²
-
Living space: 1999 m²This property is a 1,999 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿60,000,000 (฿30,015/SqM). ... Details
-
Bathrooms: 2This property is a 200 SqM retail space with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this retail space... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.39 m²This property is a 50.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Living space: 795 m²This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿4,843/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 650 m²Distance to the sea: 2.4 kmEach window of the villa offers views of the ocean and Koh Phangan island Details
1081 - 1104 out of 1158
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.