Resale properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1158 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 2000 m²This property is a 2,000 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sanh Kiri Kham project in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2013. You can... Details
-
Living space: 16232 m²This property is a 16,232 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿1,540/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.06 m²This property is a 50.06 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Nov 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terraza Samui project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Seasons Bangrak Sanam Bin project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bathrooms: 5This property is a 140 SqM retail space with 1 bedroom and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿3,500,000... Details
-
Living space: 2920.4 m²This property is a 2,920.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿2,055/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 22400 m²This property is a 22,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿320,000,000 (฿14,286/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1200 m²This property is a 1,200 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sanh Kiri Kham project in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2013. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terraza Samui project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 880 m²This property is a 880 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 334 m²This property is a 334 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cube Villas project in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 92.5 m²This property is a 92.50 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Spring River Villas project in Maret, Surat Thani and will be built within 9 months of... Details
-
Living space: 6228 m²This property is a 6,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿5,620/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 5888.8 m²This property is a 5,888.80 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿2,887/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1437.2 m²This property is a 1,437.20 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿2,922/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 560 m²This property is a 560 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 290 m²This property is a 290 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jewels Samui project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
1105 - 1128 out of 1158
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.