This property is a 145 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿4,300,000... Details
This property is a 116 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 132 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 160 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Replay Residence & Pool Villa project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed... Details
This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bleu Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿9,375/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 2,700 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Nov 2022. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 280 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 1999. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 180 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 150 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 668.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,300,000 (฿7,929/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 996 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿7,530/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 237 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cyan Pool Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2021. You can... Details