Villas and houses for sale in Prachuap Khiri Khan (province) with a balcony
Sort by
376 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 500 m²Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa at Black Mountain, Hua Hin Black Mountain, Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand Guest apartment or service residence approx. 80 m² This is a rare... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 369 m²Modern 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin This single storey villa in The Birdie Pool Villas offers a stylish resort atmosphere. It provides 369 sqm of interior space on a 592 sqm land plot... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 550 m²Bliss Homes 2 Welcome to Bliss Homes 2 Discover the epitome of luxurious living at Bliss Homes 2, a magnificent villa project nestled in the serene locale of Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 285 m²Exquisite Villa in Terra The Exclusive, Hua Hin Discover this stunning modern villa located in the prestigious Terra The Exclusive in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. This new development offers an exclusive... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 480 m²This beautiful 2 storey 4 bed pool villa is finished to the highest standards and features on the ground floor a very large open plan living, dining and European kitchen with additional larder and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 207 m²Experience Modern Living in Thap Tai's Nantra Residence Discover an exquisite blend of luxury and comfort in this elegant single-story villa located in the prestigious Nantra Residence of Hua Hin.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 914 m²Villa Samata Discover the Tranquil Elegance of Villa Samata Welcome to Villa Samata, a sophisticated haven nestled in the serene surroundings of Pak Nam Pran, Pran Buri. This exquisite villa in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 335.6 m²The Vista Hua Hin Discover The Vista Hua Hin: An Oasis of Modern Luxury Nestled in the serene location of Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan, The Vista Hua Hin stands as a beacon of contemporary luxury... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 269.9 m²Aria 3 Hua Hin Project Aria launches a new phase, Aria 3 Aria Hua Hin Villas are meticulously crafted to offer an impeccable fusion of superior quality and affordability. These exceptional villas... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 556.6 m²The Vista Hua Hin Discover The Vista Hua Hin: An Oasis of Modern Luxury Nestled in the serene location of Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan, The Vista Hua Hin stands as a beacon of contemporary luxury... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1120 m²Cherina Luxury Pool Villa: A Paradigm of Modern Living in Hua Hin Nestled in the scenic locale of Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, the Cherina Luxury Pool Villa offers an unparalleled blend of comfort, luxury,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 336 m²Luxurious Villa at La Lua Resort, Hua Hin Nestled within the exclusive La Lua Resort & Residence in Hua Hin, this stunning villa blends modern sophistication with tropical elegance. Spanning a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 690 m²Bliss Homes 2 Welcome to Bliss Homes 2 Discover the epitome of luxurious living at Bliss Homes 2, a magnificent villa project nestled in the serene locale of Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 286 m²Exquisite Modern Living in Thap Tai, Hua Hin Discover the epitome of modern luxury with this stunning detached villa situated in the coveted new development of Siam Villa 2, Thap Tai. The exclusive... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 8Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿7,370,000 (฿40,944/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 225 m²Green Village Discover Green Village Luxury Villas in Hua Hin Nestled in the serene area of Thap Tai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Green Village offers an exclusive collection of luxurious villas,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 184 m²Well designed and constructed 2 storey 2 bed teak pool villa close to town and beaches. The villa has a good szied living room with dining area and kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and outside are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 344 m²Luxury Villa in Thap Tai, Hua Hin Welcome to this stunning new development within the MeeDee Homes project. Nestled in the serene Thap Tai area of Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan, this exquisite villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 243 m²Welcome to Your Dream Villa in Hua Hin Located in the serene setting of Thap Tai, Hua Hin, within the prestigious Nantra Residence, this exquisite single-story villa offers the perfect blend of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 243.5 m²Modern Villa in Thap Tai, Hua Hin Discover a contemporary single-story villa in Thap Tai, Hua Hin, offering an exceptional blend of comfort and modern living. this mid-range property presents a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²Khao Tao Luxury Pool Villa – Steps from the Beach Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and coastal living with this stunning 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom pool villa located just 130 meters from... Details