One floor villas and houses for sale in Prachuap Khiri Khan (province)
Sort by
157 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Panorama Black Mountain project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and will be built within 10... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Le leaf Valley Hua Hin project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and will be built within 6 months... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Weaver Villas project in Wang Phong, Hua Hin and was completed in Oct 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Emerald Green project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 209 m²This property is a 209 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿33,445/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 375 m²Distance to the sea: 8.6 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146 m²This property is a 146 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Manora Village II project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Hillside Hamlet 5-6 project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2017. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tippawan Village 4 project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Prachuap Khiri Khan, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,880,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kiri Nakara project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Feb 2004. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lak, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the White Stone Villas project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2015. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 249 m²This property is a 249 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Falcon Hill Luxury Pool Villas project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and will be built within 12... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Huahin View project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 492 m²This property is a 492 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the We By SIRIN project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and will be built within 7 months of purchase.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 167 m²This property is a 167 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mali Prestige project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²This property is a 228 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sira Sila project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 184 m²This property is a 184 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mali Lotus Villas project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Oct 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 287 m²This property is a 287 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the BelVida Estates Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jul 2009. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Araya project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 311 m²This property is a 311 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿49,839/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lak, Hua Hin and was completed in Jul 2015. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
25 - 48 out of 157
By type of property
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
1440
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.