Properties for sale in Phetchaburi (province)
Sort by
297 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²This property is a 66 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Boathouse Hua Hin project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Feb 2016. You can... Details
-
It is located in Kaeng Krachan, Phetchaburi and it is scheduled for completion in Jul 2026. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿63/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 48 m²This property is a 48 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Feb 1990. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 75 m²This property is a 75 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the VIP Condochain Cha-Am project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Dec 2008. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 4Living space: 360 m²This property is a 360 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Clouds Hua Hin project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in May 2020. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Yang Nam Klat Tai, Phetchaburi and was completed in Nov 2022. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 311.56 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 290 m²This property is a 290 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vimanlay Hua Hin Cha Am project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Condotel Cliff & Beach Krissadanakorn project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was... Details
-
Living space: 26570 m²This property is a 26,570 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prong, Phetchaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿452/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 151 m²This property is a 151 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Talay Samran project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 231 m²This property is a 231 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Hansa Condo project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Dec 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 141 m²This property is a 141 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Rabiang Chan project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Dec 2010. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.6 m²Experience resort-style living every day in this modern, fully furnished at Mida De Sea Hua Hin for Sale Property Details • Size: 105.66 SQ.M. • 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms • 2nd Floor • Spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 147.9 m²High-floor sea view condo on the 24th floor Located at Cha-Am Grand Condotel • 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms | 147.93 sqm Fully furnished and move-in ready, featuring a spacious open-plan layout... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.3 m²This property is a 36.30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Thew Talay Blue Sapphire project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Nov... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Klat Luang, Phetchaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,900,000 (฿2,469/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rim Had Condo project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi. You can buy this condo for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Ruen Rom project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in May 1994. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 94 m²This property is a 94 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Leo Resort project in Sam Phraya, Phetchaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 127 m²This property is a 127 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Leo Resort project in Sam Phraya, Phetchaburi. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 94 m²This property is a 94 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Leo Resort project in Sam Phraya, Phetchaburi. You can buy this house for a base price... Details