Properties for sale in Phetchaburi (province)
Sort by
297 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.18 m²This property is a 61.18 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rain Cha Am - Hua Hin project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Jul 2015. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²This property is a 85 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Boathouse Hua Hin project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Feb 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 142 m²This property is a 142 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Leo Gardens project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and will be built within 7 months of purchase.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 9Living space: 702 m²Ultra-Modern 7-Bedroom Sanctuary in Palm Hills Golf Club 970 sqm of Total Living Space | 3,000 sqm Freehold Plot | Cha-Am This expansive estate represents the pinnacle of luxury living within the... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 52.92 m²This property is a 52.92 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan San Kraam project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 650 m²Luxury Two Story Mansion In Cha Am Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 500 m²Mountain View 5 Bedroom Pool Villa Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan San Kraam project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cha-am Green Beach project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Jun 2012. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan San Ngam Hua Hin project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Oct 2014. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 386 m²Large Dual-Villa Holiday Home for Sale in Cha-Am on 1 Rai Land – Ideal for Family Living or Rental Investment Details
-
Bedrooms: 10Bathrooms: 13Living space: 1806 m²Unique 10 Bed Villa on Golf Course also suitable as a Boutique Hotel Details
-
Bedrooms: 9Bathrooms: 8Living space: 1200 m²Amazing 9 bed, 8 Bath Pool Villa on Palm Hills Golf Course Details
-
Living space: 31188 m²This property is a 31,188 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Phraya, Phetchaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,400,000 (฿622/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²Exclusive Single unit per floor ultimate privacy This 158 square meter freehold condo in Baan Thew Talay Blue Sapphire offers a spacious seafront home in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi. The unit sits on the 12A... Details
-
Great size and shape of land over looking the par 5 hole 12th. Ready to build on Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76.7 m²Baan San Ngam Huahin - 2 bedroom -Beach front Beachfront Condo for Sale – Peaceful Coastal Living This well-appointed condo at Baan San Ngam Huahin offers a serene beachfront lifestyle in the... Details
-
-
Land Plot for Sale at Palm Hills Golf Course Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²Luxurious 4 Bedroom 2 Storey Villa On Private Residence Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿1,027/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 59.11 m²This property is a 59.11 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan San Kraam project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Sunshine Prestige Plus – Modern Condo with Full Resident Care Services | THB 7,650,000 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214 m²This property is a 214 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plumeria Villa Hua Hin project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Apr 2020. You... Details
241 - 264 out of 297
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.