Villas and houses for sale in Pattaya from 350,000 € to 400,000 €
Sort by
289 properties
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Spacious Private Pool Villa-Soi Thepprasit 12, PattayaPrivate pool villa located in a convenient residential area on Soi Thep Prasit 12, offering generous interior space and a large land plot suitable... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 378 m²This is Modern Pool Villa for Sale in Huay Yai. Is Available in Thai Name Ownership, offerd 5 Bedroom, 6 Bathroom, sitting on 524 Sqm of land plot size, 378 Sqm of useable area, comes fully furnished,... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²4 bedroom House in Narita Villa by Baan Mae East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 134.21 m²This property is a 134.21 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Zensiri Jomtien Residences project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²4 bedroom House in Chockchai Garden Home 2 East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Spring Valley Jomtien project in Na Chom Thian, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2025.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²3 bedroom House in Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sea Breeze Villa Pattaya project in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²4 bedroom House in Whispering Palm East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 292 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 297 m²This property is a 297 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tropical Village 2 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿62,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿28,750/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿48,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿60,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 265 m²This property is a 265 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 120 m²"Modern Luxury Living with EV-Ready Infrastructure" Discover this stunning, fully renovated pool villa in the highly sought-after Central Park 5 community. Combining stylish modern design with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²"Luxurious Modern Living with Massive Outdoor Space and Private Pool" An incredible opportunity to own a fully renovated, high-end pool villa in the popular Chokchai Garden Home 2, East Pattaya. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 290 m²A Harmonious Blend of Modern Sophistication and Strategic Location in East Pattaya’s Premier Residential Zone. Presenting a meticulously designed modern pool villa in the prestigious "Areeya"... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²Experience the Perfect Blend of Tranquility and Luxury in Pattaya’s Booming Residential Zone. A beautifully appointed single-story residence is now available in the prestigious Phumanfah Resort,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 265 m²This property is a 265 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿48,679/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 256 m²"A Masterpiece of Engineering and Luxury Living. Built to Last with Premium Global Brands" Discover this exceptional private villa, meticulously designed for maximum energy efficiency and comfort.... Details
265 - 288 out of 289
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Jomtien Beach
182
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
1751
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.