Villas and houses for sale in Pattaya from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
1751 property
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 280 m²3 bedroom House in SP4 Village East Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Villa · 3 bedrooms · Baan Dusit Garden 6, Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146 m²The Flow by Sabai Home offers a fresh take on modern living in the peaceful Pong neighborhood, just a short drive from Pattaya City. Designed with an emphasis on clean lines and open spaces, the homes... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 365 m²Newly Built Luxury Minimalist Pool Villa in the Prime Thungklom-Talman Area, Featuring Premium Built-in Furniture and Contemporary Design. A stunning, newly constructed single story. State as... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 328 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²Fully Renovated Luxury Home - Central Park 2 Village, Pattaya. Stunning modern luxury home, completely renovated with premium materials and contemporary design throughout. Sitting on 236 Sqm of land... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²House · 3 bedrooms · 140 m² · single house, Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 156.1 m²Huay Yai Park Villas redefines modern tropical living with exclusive pool villas designed for comfort, style, and privacy. Each home features spacious open-plan living and dining areas, seamlessly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 270 m²This is private pool villa for Sale in Huay Yai. This House has an impressive living space spanning 270 Sq.m with a total of 3 Bedrooms and 4 Bathrooms and sits on a land plot size measuring 632 Sq.m,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 256 m²<h3><b>Three-bedroom house in the village of Baan Dusit Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²<h3><b>Four-bedroom villa in Sugar Palm village</b></h3> <br> Specifications:<br> <br> — Number of rooms: 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms<br> — Area: 260... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 284 m²Luxurious 2-Story House with Private Swimming Pool and Pool View Balcony Discover this stunning 2-story house located along the Nong Yai Railway, just a short distance from Sukhumvit Road. Featuring... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,900,000 (฿60,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²House · 3 bedrooms · 180 m² · Baan Balina 2, Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 123 m²Modern style house 3 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms for Sale in East Pattaya, sitting on 302.44 Sqm of land plot size, 123 Sqm of usable area, comes built-in furniture, kitchen counter, hood, refrigerator,... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 246 m²4 bedroom House in Whispering Palm East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²Baan Mung Mee is an exclusive residential project featuring only6 private homes, ideally located in the peaceful Pong – Mabprachan area of Bang Lamung. The project offers a serene atmosphere... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 6Living space: 240 m²4 bedroom House in Lakeside Court 1 Mabprachan Lake East Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 3Living space: 188 m²3 bedroom House in Ocean Lane Na Jomtien Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²This is 2-storey modern style villa for Sale in East Pattaya. Is Available in Thai Company Name Ownership, sitting on 316 Sqm of land plot size, 280 Sqm of usable area, offer 5 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal View Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3House · 3 bedrooms · eakmongkol village 1, Pattaya Details