Villas and houses for sale in Pattaya from 250,000 € to 300,000 €
Sort by
238 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 244 m²The project features two elegant 2-storey home designs. Marena offers 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 parking spaces, and 244 sqm of usable area—perfect for modern families seeking comfort and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²"Ultimate Privacy on a Massive 828 Sq.m. Land Plot – Move-in Ready" This exquisitely standalone home is located in a private residential area in Chaiyapornwithi, Pattaya. Offering more freedom and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²Patta Prime Villa East Pattaya House For Sale – HEPTP02 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 276 m²This property is a 276 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Green Field Villas 1 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,990,000 (฿37,458/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 532 m²This property is a 532 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿17,857/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 289 m²The project features two elegant 2-storey home designs. Marena offers 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 parking spaces, and 244 sqm of usable area—perfect for modern families seeking comfort and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,900,000 (฿35,600/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 275 m²This property is a 275 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 211 m²This property is a 211 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lake Huay Yai project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 186 m²This property is a 186 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Panalee Banna Village project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pattaya 5 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of purchase... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 197 m²This property is a 197 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Oct 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Central Park Hillside Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 250 m²Private 3-Bedroom Family Home for Sale in Huai Yai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 197 m²This property is a 197 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,590,000 (฿48,680/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This is 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms House for Sale and Rent in East Pattaya. Is Available in Thai Name Ownership, sitting on 360 Sqm of land plot size, 200 Sqm of useable area, comes full furnished,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²"Massive 100.60 Sq.w. Plot – A Peaceful Sanctuary Near Jomtien Beach" A fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful detached home at Tavee Resort, Chaiyaphruek Soi 2. This property stands out with its... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²"Live in a Serene, Green Environment with Ample Space in the Heart of Jomtien Area" An excellent opportunity to own a charming detached house in the peaceful and lush greenery of Baan Suan Lalana,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 230 m²"Experience the Perfect Blend of Japanese Minimalist Elegance and Modern Luxury Living." Presenting an exceptional 2-story pool villa in the Narita Pattaya (Modern Japanese Style). This residence... Details
217 - 238 out of 238
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Jomtien Beach
182
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
1751
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.