Two floors villas and houses for sale in Pattaya
Sort by
310 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿36,000,000 (฿65,455/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿19,900,000 (฿36,182/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pattaya Lagoon Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2008. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 174 m²This property is a 174 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Palm Ville Sukhumvit - Rongpo project in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Central Park Hillside Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Life in the Garden Rongpo - Motorway project in Takhian Tia, Pattaya. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1132 m²This property is a 1,132 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿23,000,000 (฿20,318/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tropical Village 2 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 302 m²This property is a 302 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,900,000 (฿28,909/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 8Living space: 640 m²This property is a 640 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the D Space Pattaya 3 project in Pong, Pattaya and will be built within 4 months of purchase.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 413 m²This property is a 413 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wisdom First Residences project in Khao Mai Kaeo, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 7Living space: 700 m²This property is a 700 SqM house with 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jomtien Park Villas project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Grand 9 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154 m²This property is a 154 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Palm Ville Sukhumvit - Rongpo project in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pattaya Lagoon Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2008. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Chom Thian, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿18,750/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 314.19 m²This property is a 314.19 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Madcha Le Villa project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and will be built within 12 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 365 m²Distance to the sea: 3.9 km
289 - 310 out of 310
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Jomtien Beach
182
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
1751
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.