Properties for sale in Pattaya
Sort by
8539 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 368 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²Distance to the sea: 1.3 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Base Central Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2016. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 51 m²This property is a 51 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Embassy Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Jun... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 48 m²This property is a 48 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the View Talay 8 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in May 2008. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²Distance to the sea: 600 mKaron Butterfly Condo in Phuket — a cozy residential project near Karon Beach Karon Butterfly Condo is a boutique residential development located on Phuket’s west coast, just a short drive from... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Distance to the sea: 50 mAroma Jomtien — premium residential complex on the first line of Jomtien A modern luxury project from the developer Colors Development is located right by the sea, in the very center of Jomtien... Details
-
Mega Investment Opportunity: 111-Rai Land Plot on Thappraya Road, Pattaya "The Last Grand Land Plot in Central Pattaya – A Masterpiece Location for Iconic Development" Presenting an unrivaled... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 63.55 m²Venetian Signature Condo Resort Pattaya Condo For Sale – VENE05 Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²Distance to the sea: 150 mThe Palm Wongamat Pattaya — iconic beachfront high-rise residence The Palm Wongamat is a prestigious beachfront condominium located in Wongamat, one of Pattaya’s most exclusive and tranquil... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 143 m²Distance to the sea: 700 m
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 320 m²3 bedroom House in AD House East Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46.5 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²Distance to the sea: 1.2 kmThe Ozone Oasis Condominium (Phase II) in Phuket: a resort-style residence in the prestigious Bang Tao area The Ozone Oasis Condominium (Phase II) is the continuation of a successful development by a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,590,000 (฿35,792/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 450 m²Prime Hillside Villa-Siam Royal ViewPrivate single-storey residence set within Siam Royal View, one of Pattaya’s most prestigious gated hillside communities. Offering generous land size, functional... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²Detached house in East Pattaya in a prime location Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the H Living Life Chaipornwithi project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45.73 m²This property is a 45.73 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 210 m²3 bedroom House in Baan Anda East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154 m²Luxury Pool-View Townhome in Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa Nara Chaiyapruk 2 - Jomtien project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and was completed in... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Living space: 63.08 m²Condo · 2BR · 63.08 m² · City view · 14th floor · The Empire Tower Pattaya Details
6625 - 6648 out of 8539
By type of property