This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
This property is a 220 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rim Kok, Chiang Rai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿26,818/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 570 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai, Chiang Rai and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
Selling a 2-story modern detached house in Melanie Village. Conveniently located near 7-11 convenience store, near to Lan Muang fresh market, HomePro, Central, Big C, Kasemrad Hospital, 4 km from... Details
This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai and was completed in Apr 2006. You can buy this house for a base... Details
Last chance for project developers! This prime land plot on the Eastern Ring Road bypass is ideal for building a hotel, condo, home office, or other businesses. Its proximity to the airport fulfills... Details
This property is a 150 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Du, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
This property is a 1,572 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,300,000 (฿2,735/SqM). Details
This property is a 13,515 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nang Lae, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿1,776/SqM). Details
This property is a 19,372 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Khao Tom, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿120,000,000 (฿6,195/SqM). Details
Single-story apartment building for sale in a prime location near Wat Huai Pla Kang. Located on the main road of Ban Huai Pla Kang, 300 m. from the temple entrance. Only 5 minutes from Chiang Rai city... Details
Land for sale in Nang Lae, Mueang Chiang Rai, Chaing Rai with road access on2 sides, including the main road (Phahonyothin Rd. no.1) and a road connecting to the Eastern Bypass to the airport or... Details
*No title deed
2 storey house and 7 terracotta houses resort for sale near Chiang Rai city center and Wat Huai Pla Kang. Convenient location with 180° mountain views. The surrounding area is hilly.... Details
For sale/rent a detached house in Sinthanee 10, a project focused on creating a balanced living environment between modernity and nature. Convenient access to Chiang Rai city center.
2 storey... Details