Properties for sale in Chiang Rai (province)
Sort by
90 properties
-
Land and buildings for sale on a 1 rai plot of land. This 2-story house faces the road, just 240 meters from Phahonyothin Road 1. The land is conveniently located on the road, with several branch... Details
-
Land for sale in Ban Du, near Mae Fah Luang Airport and the university. Excellent location with road access, ideal for investment. Electricity, water, and utilities available. The width of the... Details
-
The land is located opposite Mae Lao Wittayakhom School, a medium-sized educational institution in Mae Lao District, Chiang Rai Province, near a community. Land Details: Land Size: 107 Rai 2 Ngan 87... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rim Kok, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jan 2000. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Doi Hang, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jun 2021. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 198 m²This property is a 198 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai, Chiang Rai and was completed in Nov 2009. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Land for sale, only 50 m. from the main road (Phaholyothin Rd. No. 1), located in the red zone of Mae Chan District. The land is already filled and suitable for building a hotel, dormitory, or other... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 648 m²This property is a 648 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ngao, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,950,000 (฿2,469/SqM). ... Details
-
If you are looking for land in the center of a rice field atmosphere, with a private pond, mountain views, and ideal for building a vacation home to escape the hustle and bustle, this plot of land may... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rim Kok, Chiang Rai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿26,818/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 19Bathrooms: 21Hotel For sale in nice location near Chiang Rai city about 8 km. (15 minutes) from the airport and 4.5 km. (10 minutes) from Chiang Rai bus station 1. Quiet area and surroundings with a lake at the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 12Bathrooms: 10Living space: 402 m²House/resort for sale near Chiang Rai city center, only 4 km. from the bus station. Excellent location, 63 m. wide frontage on Kong Kham Rd., connecting Ban Mai and Nam Lat Western Bypass. Side access... Details
-
Living space: 5520 m²This property is a 5,520 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sang, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,175,000 (฿938/SqM). ... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sai, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
-
Living space: 2362 m²This property is a 2,362 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa O Don Chai, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿35,430,000 (฿15,000/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 14400 m²This property is a 14,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Khao Plueak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿43,000,000 (฿2,986/SqM). ... Details
-
A opportunity for project developers and collectors of beautiful land plots! If you are looking for land to expand your business in Chiang Rai's fastest-growing zone, this plot is the answer. Land... Details
-
This plot of land has a diverse range of trees, creating a natural environment. It's only a 5 minute drive to Central and 10 minute Chiang Rai city center. Located in a community, it's not isolated... Details
-
Living space: 14000 m²This property is a 14,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Yao, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿643/SqM). ... Details
49 - 72 out of 90
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.