Cheap properties for sale in Chiang Rai (province)
Sort by
23 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ngio, Chiang Rai and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Yao, Chiang Rai and was completed in May 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rim Kok, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jan 2000. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Doi Hang, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jun 2021. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 198 m²This property is a 198 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai, Chiang Rai and was completed in Nov 2009. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,950,000 (฿2,469/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rim Kok, Chiang Rai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿26,818/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 5520 m²This property is a 5,520 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sang, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,175,000 (฿938/SqM). ... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sai, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
-
Living space: 14000 m²This property is a 14,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Yao, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿643/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 570 m²This property is a 570 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai, Chiang Rai and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai and was completed in Apr 2006. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Du, Chiang Rai and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Living space: 1572 m²This property is a 1,572 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,300,000 (฿2,735/SqM). Details
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.