Villas and houses for sale in Bangkok from real estate agencies
Sort by
678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 9Bathrooms: 9Living space: 1200 m²This property is a 1,200 SqM house with 9 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿85,000,000 (฿70,833/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the I Place Nakniwas 48 project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Sen Nok, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿52,941/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 700 m²This property is a 700 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Sen Nok, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿57,143/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 202 m²This property is a 202 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Charan-Pinklao 1 project in Bang Khun Non, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prinn Sathorn-Rajapruek project in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 297 m²This property is a 297 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the AQ Arbor Suanluang Rama 9 – Pattanakarn project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lumpini Suanluang Rama 9 project in Nong Bon, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 172 m²This property is a 172 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Charan-Pinklao 1 project in Bang Khun Non, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Passorn Prestige Luxe Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 345 m²This property is a 345 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ASCARI Vibhavadi-Prachachuen project in Lat Yao, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Preecha Beyond Ramkhamhaeng-Krungthepkreetha project in Khlong Song Ton Nun, Bangkok and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 76 m²This property is a 76 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1987. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sansiri Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2012.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²This property is a 145 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phai, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿27,517/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the DEMI Sathu 49 project in Bang Phongphang, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Areeya Casa Onnut project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Khru, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿90,323/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Saphan Song, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿19,900,000 (฿79,600/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 217 m²This property is a 217 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The City Ratchapruek-Charun 13 project in Bang Waek, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in May 1995. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 243 m²This property is a 243 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The City Pinklao-Barom project in Chimphli, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2024. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kesinee Ville Ratchada-Meng jai project in Sam Sen Nok, Bangkok. You can buy this house... Details
649 - 672 out of 678
By type of property
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.