Luxury properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1122 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 560 m²This property is a 560 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 290 m²This property is a 290 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jewels Samui project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿74,074/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 399 m²This property is a 399 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Unique Residences project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 244.25 m²This property is a 244.25 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tesoro Valley project in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 342 m²This property is a 342 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Samui Grand Park Forest project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 14320 m²This property is a 14,320 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿29,900,000 (฿2,088/SqM). Details
-
It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿33,333/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270.6 m²This property is a 270.60 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Go Success Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿23,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252.2 m²This property is a 252.20 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Go Success Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 10Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 10 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Nomads Residence project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿73,235/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿71,143/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²This property is a 137 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bay Condominium project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2015. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿96,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 236.85 m²This property is a 236.85 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 242 m²This property is a 242 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the OVO Villa project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 151.54 m²This property is a 151.54 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Crest Residences project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
1057 - 1080 out of 1122
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.