Luxury properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1122 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 518 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1096 m²This property is a 1,096 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 107.5 m²This property is a 107.50 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿21,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Oct 2013. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 215 m²This property is a 215 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 345 m²This property is a 345 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 2528 m²This property is a 2,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,640,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 18Bathrooms: 15Living space: 870 m²This property is a 870 SqM villa with 18 bedrooms and 15 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2014. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jul 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿96,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 10148 m²This property is a 10,148 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,541,250 (฿2,813/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 8948 m²This property is a 8,948 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,000,000 (฿7,823/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1410 m²This property is a 1,410 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿6,738/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 226 m²This property is a 226 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangrak Bay View project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 395 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 9336 m²This property is a 9,336 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿91,910,000 (฿9,845/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,400,000 (฿1,500/SqM) and it is also available... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²
1009 - 1032 out of 1122
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.