Properties for sale on Ko Samui from 100,000 € to 150,000 €
Sort by
77 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28.48 m²This property is a 28.48 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Anava Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2027. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 450 m²
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 536 m²
-
Living space: 534 m²This property is a 534 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿9,176/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32 m²This property is a 32 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wing Samui Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿8,167/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bleu Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 796 m²This property is a 796 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿5,653/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 416 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿97,222/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 145 m²This property is a 145 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿4,300,000... Details
-
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wing Samui Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.39 m²This property is a 50.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Living space: 508 m²This property is a 508 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿8,268/SqM). Details
-
Bathrooms: 2This property is a 200 SqM retail space with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this retail space... Details
-
-
Living space: 795 m²This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿4,843/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ville Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jul... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.06 m²This property is a 50.06 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terraza Samui project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terraza Samui project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bathrooms: 5This property is a 140 SqM retail space with 1 bedroom and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿3,500,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 92.5 m²This property is a 92.50 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Spring River Villas project in Maret, Surat Thani and will be built within 9 months of... Details