This property is a 53 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Emerald Bay View project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,950,000 (฿4,969/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿5,000/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 65 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Juna Villas project in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
This property is a 100 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿39,900/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 80 SqM retail space with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿3,900,000... Details
This property is a 752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Santi Thani project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿4,787/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 58 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Arisara Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2012. You can... Details
This property is a 50.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
This property is a 531 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,960,000 (฿7,458/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 444 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿9,009/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 56.31 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Horizon Residence project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy... Details