Properties for sale in Prachuap Khiri Khan (province)
Sort by
2629 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148.75 m²This property is a 148.75 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Hua Hin Horizon project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2007. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 125 m²This property is a 125 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sky (Khao Tao) project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 398 m²Modern 398 sqm Pool Villa in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin This new single-storey villa in The Gemini Villas offers a refined modern lifestyle in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. It combines clean architectural lines,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 370 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 420 m²Mapraow Village 4 – Final Plots for Custom Luxury Villas [HHHQ31627] Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²Distance to the sea: 250 mMy Resort - The Perfect Family Condo Complex in Hua Hin Welcome to My Resort - a recognized leader among family complexes in Hua Hin. Every year, more than 50% of our clients choose My Resort, and... Details
-
Living space: 1132.8 m²This property is a 1,132.80 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,250,000 (฿8,166/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64.13 m²This property is a 64.13 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the My Resort Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 272 m²Spacious Family Pool Villa Near Black Mountain | THB 5.69M Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 256 m²Luxury Modern Pool Villas for Sale at Botanica Hua Hin – Dream Homes in a Green Oasis Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99.5 m²This property is a 99.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sea Condominium project in Sam Roi Yot, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2017. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 143 m²Modern 3 bedroom villa overview in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin This single-story villa in The River Hua Hin offers a stylish modern design and practical layout. The home presents a bright open-plan living... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Hua Hin – Professional Overview This contemporary 350 sqm Pool Villa in Hua Hin offers a spacious single-storey layout on a 380 sqm land plot. The villa presents clean... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Roi Yot, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this house for a base... Details