Properties for sale in Prachuap Khiri Khan (province)
Sort by
2629 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42.97 m²This property is a 42.97 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Vehha project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Oct 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.75 m²This property is a 33.75 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cabanas Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plumeria Village Huahin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Living space: 19200 m²This property is a 19,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿39,000,000 (฿2,031/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²This property is a 123 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,350,000 (฿43,496/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.6 m²This property is a 92.60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the My Resort Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²This property is a 82 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the InterContinental Residences Hua Hin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 346 m²This property is a 346 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pran A Luxe project in Pak Nam Pran, Hua Hin and will be built within 8 months of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²This property is a 68 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Condo Chain Hua Hin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 1998. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66.28 m²This property is a 66.28 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cabanas Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy... Details
-