Properties for sale in Prachuap Khiri Khan (province)
Sort by
2629 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 330 m²Modern 330 sqm villa in Na Raya Hills, Hua Hin This contemporary single-level villa in Na Raya Hills offers a spacious 330 sqm interior on a 552 sqm land plot in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. The design creates... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 261 m²Modern 261 sqm pool villa in The Mountain Estate This modern single-story villa in The Mountain Estate offers a stylish private retreat in Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan. It is a new... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²Modern 4 bedroom pool villa in Moda Melody, Pran Buri This single storey villa offers a stylish contemporary home in Wang Phong, Pran Buri. The property sits on an expansive 800 sqm land plot with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 166.5 m²This property is a 166.50 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee Le Vana project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sat Yai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿4,390,000 (฿24,389/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 261 m²Modern Luxury Villa | Supalai Lagoon Hua Hin Contemporary 2-Story Living in Hin Lek Fai Experience modern elegance in this spacious 261 sq.m villa, perfectly designed for family comfort and energy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 417 m²Villa Montana | Supalai Lagoon Hua Hin The Ultimate Mansion | Largest 5-Bedroom Flagship Residence The Montana represents the pinnacle of luxury in Supalai Lagoon. With a massive 417 sqm interior... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²Modern 140 sqm pool villa in Moda Melody, Pran Buri This contemporary single-storey villa offers a stylish resort-style lifestyle in Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan. The property forms... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 750 m²This property is a 750 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chaiyarat, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77.81 m²This property is a 77.81 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wan Vayla project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 156 m²This property is a 156 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Thai Village 2 project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2008. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Autumn Condominium project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the La Casita project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wan Vayla project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.7 m²This property is a 33.70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cabanas Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 141 m²This property is a 141 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the GK Pool Villa HuaHin project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²Modern 185 sqm pool villa in Mali Vista, Thap Tai This single-storey villa in Mali Vista offers a stylish modern home in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. The property combines a 185 sqm interior with a generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.3 m²Modern 2 bedroom condo overview This 105.36 square meter condo in VEHHA Hua Hin offers a stylish modern layout on the 8th floor. The home presents an open-plan living and dining area with generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 360 m²Modern 5 bedroom pool villa in Moda Melody, Wang Phong This contemporary single story villa in Moda Melody offers a stylish resort feel. The property provides 360 sqm of interior space on a generous... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 172 m²This property is a 172 SqM house with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 48.72 m²This property is a 48.72 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Marrakesh Residences project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2011. You can... Details
-
Living space: 2104 m²This property is a 2,104 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿2,139/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿38,000,000 (฿7,917/SqM). Details
2545 - 2568 out of 2629
By type of property
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.