Properties for sale in Prachuap Khiri Khan (province)
Sort by
2629 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²Baan Chai Talay : Beach Front 3 Bedroom Villa Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Plai Haad Kao project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2015. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the La Habana project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy this condo for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 167 m²This property is a 167 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mali Prestige project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Aug 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Modern Home Hua Hin project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,100,000 (฿2,563/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 4000 m²This property is a 4,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Roi Yot, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,850,000 (฿1,213/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Huahin View project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2011. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²This property is a 27 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Dusit D2 Residences project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 386 m²Large Dual-Villa Holiday Home for Sale in Cha-Am on 1 Rai Land – Ideal for Family Living or Rental Investment [HHHQ31679] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65.39 m²This property is a 65.39 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vehha project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Oct 2025. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.15 m²This property is a 61.15 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Peang Ploen project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Oct 2014. You can... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿6,250/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,450,000 (฿46,944/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 186.4 m²This property is a 186.40 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Marwin Pool Villa Hua Hin project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²Luxurious 4-Bedroom House for Sale in Zermatt Hua Hin Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93.49 m²This property is a 93.49 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sanctuary Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2013. You... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Ramphueng, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,400,000 (฿4,813/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aria Hua Hin project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 270 m²Unique 4 Bed Luxury Villa close to town (Sea Views) Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 900 m²Luxury Estate 4 Bedroom Pool Villa Hua Hin Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Prime Hua Hin project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²This property is a 103 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sea Condominium project in Sam Roi Yot, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2017. You... Details
2425 - 2448 out of 2629
By type of property
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.