This property is a 15,508 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,388,750 (฿928/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 293 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Orchid Palm Homes 3 project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Feb 2023. You can... Details
This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thong Chai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,750,000 (฿37,500/SqM)... Details
This property is a 247 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿4,380,000 (฿17,733/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Koo Kiang project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy... Details
This property is a 4,584 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Roi Yot, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿4,361/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 44.68 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Veranda Residence Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2020. You... Details
This property is a 5,900 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿130,000,000 (฿22,034/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 42 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Autumn Condominium project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Milpool Villas project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy... Details
This property is a 64 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Kun Koey project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Sep 2013. You can buy... Details