Land plots for sale in Chalong from 100,000 € to 150,000 €
Sort by
Similar properties close to Chalong
-
Nice plot with sea view close to Chaweng Noi beach [LUSM24769] Details
-
Living space: 1084 m²Stunning Sea View Koh Lanta Building Plot Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿4,375/SqM). ... Details
-
1,200 sqm seaview land For sale in Meanam [LUSM30764] Details
-
Living space: 491 m²This property is a 491 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿8,554/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 679 m²This property is a 679 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,450,000 (฿5,081/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 795 m²This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,950,000 (฿4,969/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿19,444/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 752 m²This property is a 752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Santi Thani project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿4,787/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 444 m²This property is a 444 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿9,009/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 531 m²This property is a 531 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,960,000 (฿7,458/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 534 m²This property is a 534 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿9,176/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿8,167/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 796 m²This property is a 796 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿5,653/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 508 m²This property is a 508 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿8,268/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,320,000 (฿13,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1258.4 m²This property is a 1,258.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿3,576/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 498 m²This property is a 498 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿9,036/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,290,000 (฿13,241/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 795 m²This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿4,843/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 0 SqM land with n/a and n/a that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Yang, Chumphon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿2,188/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 316 m²This property is a 316 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,380,000 (฿13,861/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 1437.2 m²This property is a 1,437.20 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿2,922/SqM). ... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.