This property is a 800 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thai Mueang, Phangnga and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base... Details
This beachfront 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom private pool villa is located in Natai Beach, Takua Thung, Phang Nga. Set on a 725 sqm land plot with 615 sqm of built-up space across two floors, the villa... Details
This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khok Kloi, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿138,000,000 (฿28,750/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 82 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Khuek Khak, Phangnga and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 823 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 7.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sava Beach Villas project in Khok Kloi, Phangnga. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 155 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aurelia Khao Lak Pool Villas project in Khuek Khak, Phangnga. You can buy this villa for... Details
This property is a 4,725.20 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Panyi, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,381,250 (฿1,562/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 170 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khok Kloi, Phangnga and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
This property is a 2,550 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khuek Khak, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,200,000 (฿2,824/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 43,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thai Mueang, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿121,500,000 (฿2,813/SqM). Details
This property is a 784,991 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Muang, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,324,671,300 (฿1,687/SqM).
... Details