House in Chiang Mai, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178252

ID178252
฿ 5 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Meechok project in San Phisuea, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿30,556/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿28,000 per month.Siwalee meechok for sale for 5.5 Million Baht
Siwalee meechok for sale for 5.5 Million Baht
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space180 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area250 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²Lovely 3 bedroom family home for sale in Cholada Land and House, Sansai, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²