Penthouse in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 178241

ID178241
฿ 17 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 86.33 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble BE19 project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2020. You can buy this penthouse for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿207,344/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypePenthouse
Bedrooms2
Living space86.33 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2020
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 17 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 88.4 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84 m²