Land in Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand 354496 sq.m. № 177619

Land in Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand 354496 sq.m. № 177619
ID177619 ฿ 466 621 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177619

Property description

This property is a 354,496 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bueng O, Nakhon Ratchasima. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿443,000,000 (฿1,250/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityNakhon Ratchasima
TypeLand
Living space354496 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 466 621 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers