House in Saraphi, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177487

1
House in Saraphi, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177487
ID177487 ฿ 4 250 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177487

Property description

This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Don Kaeo, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿23,611/SqM).

Beautiful modern-style home featuring a charming central garden area, creating a peaceful and relaxing living environment surrounded by greenery. The house is thoughtfully designed so that the garden can be viewed from every room, bringing in natural light and a tranquil atmosphere throughout the home.
 
Located near Christian German School Chiang Mai, Kong Sai Intersection.

TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space180 m²
  • sq. ft
Land area320 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2025
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 250 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers