House in Pattaya, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177413

ID177413
฿ 8 212 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pattaya 5 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of purchase. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿7,750,000 (฿40,789/SqM).For Sale. Perfect Home for Couples.
Fully furnished House for Sale in Baan Pattaya 5. 2 Bed rooms, 2 Bathrooms. 8.2M THB. Completed in June 2020. 2 Car Garage. 190 sq M built up area, 388 SqM (97 sqWa) land area.
Hi Speed Fiber Internet installed. Property is in Company name.
Baan Pattaya 5, is a High Quality, Luxury development. Access to Communal pool, Club House with Gym, 24 hour security. Easy access to Motorway No.7, Sukhumvit Road, Highway 36 & 331, and other landmarks in Pattaya. All Electrical lines are underground, providing a clean, uncluttered, peaceful environment.
Features
- Terrace
Outdoor features
- Garden
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space190 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area388 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 212 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 190 m²6 bedroom House in The Ville Jomtien East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 190 m²Sunset Village 1 – 3-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Pool Villa with Tropical Garden on Large Land Plot – THB 7.9MB [HHHQ31635] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²New Secure Estate of Modern Family Homes by Leading Thai Developer close to Suvarnabhumi International Airport - 3 Beds Details