Villa in Krabi, Thailand 6 bedrooms № 177392

ID177392
฿ 30 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 398 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Apr 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿75,377/SqM).Features
- Terrace
- Private pool
Outdoor features
- Garden
Contact the seller
CityKrabi
TypeVilla
Bedrooms6
Living space398 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area2200 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2022
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 30 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 398 m²
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 400 m²
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 387 m²