Studio in the Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand № 177276

Studio in the Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand  № 177276
ID177276 ฿ 4 477 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177276

Property description

This property is a 84 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Condo Chain Hua Hin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 1998. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿50,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿23,000 per month.

Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Floor area: 84 SQM.  Furniture: Fully furnished!   Additional Details:  High-rise condo overlooking the beautiful sea, offering breathtaking views all day long.  Newly renovated unit, providing you with a comfortable and convenient living experience.  Conveniently located near Blueport, Hua Hin's leading shopping center, with easy access just across the street. Close proximity to the beach, allowing you to enjoy the sea and soak up the fresh air easily.   In-room amenities: Comfortable bedroom with a cozy bed for a restful stay. Clean and fully functional private bathroom.  Well-equipped kitchen with appliances, allowing you to cook and dine with ease. Comfortable living area with high-quality furniture for your relaxation.

RoomsStudio
Living space84 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 1998
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 477 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers