Land in Bang Khen, Bangkok, Thailand 752 sq.m. № 176995

ID176995
฿ 24 440 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Raeng, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,440,000 (฿32,500/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictBang Khen
TypeLand
Living space752 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 24 440 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 760 m²
-
Living space: 764.4 m²
-
Living space: 738 m²BREATHTAKING SEA VIEW KOH SAMUI LAND PLOT FOR SALE S1641 Details
-
Living space: 732 m²