Land in Hua Hin, Thailand 800 sq.m. № 178266

Land in Hua Hin, Thailand 800 sq.m. № 178266
ID178266 ฿ 27 400 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178266

Property description

This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Ta Taem, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿27,400,000 (฿34,250/SqM).

Beautiful land with mountain views, available to purchase as a whole plot or in separate sections. The land has already been subdivided, so you can buy individual plots or the entire area.
This property is a 21,188 SqM land plot available for sale in Nong Ta Taem, near Hua Hin.
The total selling price is 27,400,000 THB (1,293 THB/SqM).
Property Highlights

Stunning mountain views surrounded by nature
Total land area: 21,188 SqM
Electricity and water already available
Access to irrigation canal
Peaceful atmosphere with gardens and local community nearby
Ideal for a private residence, resort, or investment project

Please let me know which plot you are interested in, and we will check the price for you.
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityHua Hin
TypeLand
Living space800 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 27 400 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers