Villa in Phuket, Thailand 2 bedrooms № 176904

ID176904
฿ 23 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 328 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Flora project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿23,000,000 (฿70,122/SqM).Features
- Private pool
Outdoor features
- Garden
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeVilla
Bedrooms2
Living space328 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area490 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 23 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 328 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 328 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 328 m²Distance to the sea: 10 kmAnchan Sunscape is the epitome of sophistication and tranquility surrounded by nature Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 328 m²Distance to the sea: 6.4 kmProject of a luxury villa with a pool on the west coast of Phuket Details